Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
TTC Jacobsdorf III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
12.
TTC Jacobsdorf III
15
1
1
13
5276
: 6591
-1315
227
: 448
-221
47
: 141
-94
3
: 27
Spiele:
.
.
12465
29.08.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:3
verloren
12470
03.09.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
6:10
verloren
12473
09.09.2019
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:2
verloren
12482
17.09.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
0:10
verloren
12486
24.09.2019
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:2
verloren
12494
29.10.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
9:9
gleichstand
12502
06.12.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:0
verloren
12504
12.11.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
1:10
verloren
12511
19.11.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
3:10
verloren
12517
26.11.2019
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:0
verloren
12523
10.12.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
1:10
verloren
12530
14.01.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:2
gewonnen
12535
22.01.2020
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:3
verloren
12542
11.02.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
1:10
verloren
12549
20.02.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:6
verloren
12554
00.00.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
-:-
12562
13.03.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
12563
17.03.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
-:-
12569
30.03.2020
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
12577
21.04.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
12583
05.05.2020
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
-:-
12588
11.05.2020
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Jessica Panter
315
: 230
85
24
: 6
18
0
: 0
8
: 1
8
: 1
7
Daniela Heinrich
100
: 58
42
9
: 0
9
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
: 0
3
Sigrun Neumann
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Stefan Linß
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jens Neitzke
17
: 66
-49
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Finn Gielisch
1285
: 1295
-10
70
: 72
-2
11
: 15
4
: 7
15
: 22
-7
Karsten Sielaff
146
: 339
-193
1
: 30
-29
0
: 10
0
: 0
0
: 10
-10
Rainer Galisch
907
: 1052
-145
38
: 70
-32
7
: 19
0
: 3
7
: 22
-15
Heidi Dreher
748
: 999
-251
24
: 73
-49
3
: 19
1
: 4
4
: 23
-19
Roy Tackenberg
982
: 1254
-272
34
: 93
-59
4
: 22
2
: 8
6
: 30
-24
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Roy Tackenberg / Daniela Heinrich
50
: 43
7
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Roy Tackenberg / Rainer Galisch
110
: 118
-8
6
: 7
-1
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Jens Neitzke / Roy Tackenberg
8
: 33
-25
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Finn Gielisch / Heidi Dreher
187
: 221
-34
8
: 14
-6
1
: 3
1
: 1
2
: 4
-2
Heidi Dreher / Roy Tackenberg
60
: 83
-23
2
: 6
-4
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Heidi Dreher / Rainer Galisch
46
: 72
-26
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Jessica Panter / Roy Tackenberg
73
: 102
-29
0
: 9
-9
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Karsten Sielaff / Roy Tackenberg
74
: 153
-79
2
: 12
-10
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
Finn Gielisch / Rainer Galisch
168
: 242
-74
5
: 18
-13
0
: 5
0
: 1
0
: 6
-6
© TT-Erkner.de